NSW Under 14 Camp Athletes Selected

NSW Under 14 Camp Athletes Selected

Softball NSW would like to announce and congratulate the following athletes that have been selected to attend the NSW Under 14 Final Selection Camp.

These athletes were selected following their performances at the recent Under 14 State Championships held at Southern Districts Softball Association on December 12 & 13.

The final selection camp will be held on January 19-21 at Blacktown International Sportspark.

Athletes that submitted their Expression of Interest to be involved in the SNSW Pathway Programs and were not selected to attend camp, can seek feedback via emailing Kerrie Porter via kerriedo@softballnsw.org.au  invited to attend the Under 14 Camp.

UNDER 14 GIRLS

RiyalaAldridgeCumberland Nepean
MadelineAngelWagga Wagga
CharlizeAplittGeorges River
LarissaAtkinsPenrith City
GeorgiaBensonNorth Shore
KateBlanningCumberland Nepean
ShaileeBurrowsNorth Shore
AngelaBurtNorth Shore
MarkaylaButlerSouthern Districts
CameliaCaffin – BallingallNorth Shore
CharlotteCalabrettaManly Warringah
AliceCampbellManly Warringah
KaraCassidyCumberland Nepean
MatildaClarkeManly Warringah
KaylahClarkeWagga Wagga
ReneeCoubroughNorth Shore
SabrinaCrinitiMacarthur
Charlotte JoCurulliManly Warringah
AaliyahDawsonCumberland Nepean
MillaDurnellNorth Shore
MaddiDurnellNorth Shore
MiaFryarNorth Shore
LaylaGerosManly Warringah
KirraGibsonCumberland Nepean
MayaGilliesSutherland Shire
RubyGuyWagga Wagga
EllieHartMacarthur
JosieHowlettNorth Shore
AlyssaHughesPenrith City
RebeccaHunterHornsby
Arwen KaiaKavanaghNewcastle
MaddieKeithHornsby
MadelineKempHornsby
MadeleineKirganGeorges River
MyahKumarPenrith City
HazelLabadorManly Warringah
HarleighLangWagga Wagga
AndiLauManly Warringah
AshleighLloydMacarthur
OliviaLosannoHornsby
ChloeLutkeSutherland Shire
KateLuytenGeorges River
AmeliaMacDonaldCumberland Nepean
AmeliaManksCumberland Nepean
CarysMcdonnellManly Warringah
AddisonMitchellPenrith City
TaylaMooreNorth Shore
McKenzie RaeNewsonCumberland Nepean
RachelOConnorManly Warringah
EllaParkerPenrith City
ScarletProcCumberland Nepean
AddisonPuklowskiManly Warringah
EmmaRallaHornsby
SariahRaumaewaMacarthur
ScarletRobinsonOrange
RosalindScottNorth Shore
Le’AnetteTamaleManly Warringah
HollyTaylorHornsby
AmeliaTe WhataCumberland Nepean
MintyTetzManly Warringah
MikaylaTomlinsNewcastle
TaleaTongaManly Warringah
MarkenzyVahaSutherland Shire
AvaWeirWagga Wagga
AlishaWhitakerPenrith City
SophieWilliamsOrange
InayaZackriaCumberland Nepean

UNDER 14 BOYS

LukeAndersonWagga Wagga
BeauAtkinsPenrith City
ShayeAvery-UitimeSouthern Districts
TylerBarclayWagga Wagga
TajBarringtonCampbelltown
CodyBecquetSouthern Districts
ThomasBentonOrange
LoganBlaikieCentral Coast
LachlanBolandSouthern Districts
AbdullahCabelloMacarthur
MuhammadCabelloMacarthur
LiamCameronSutherland Shire
PatrickCaseyOrange
NicholasChapmanCumberland Nepean
HarrisonChiemGeorges River
CameronChivasNewcastle
ThomasConnellPenrith City
OwenCoxMacarthur
DanielEstevezCumberland Nepean
JonathanFabarSouthern Districts
RyanFerrisCumberland Nepean
LincolnFrettonSouthern Districts
AustinGoodenWagga Wagga
OwenHalliburtonPenrith City
BenjaminHodsdonMacarthur
ZacharyHowarthOrange
KaiHristovGeorges River
JakeHurstOrange
RileyJessupPenrith City
KassidyKilpatrickGeorges River
WilKlein-SchiphorstCentral Coast
XavierLachatPenrith City
DeshawnLyonsWagga Wagga
MasonMalkounCumberland Nepean
NashMcBeathCentral Coast
HarrisonMcDonaldGeorges River
LiamMcRaeCumberland Nepean
JordanMcSavaneyGeorges River
JordanMicallefPenrith City
RyanMonteleoneCentral Coast
ArthurMorrisonOrange
XavierMossMacarthur
AxelNicolsonCentral Coast
MacOrsiniCumberland Nepean
LachlanO’SullivanFar North Coast
DomonicPalmerMacarthur
AaronPeacheyCentral Coast
NoahPowellNewcastle
BlazePusGeorges River
EthanRandallPenrith City
PatrickRobertsOrange
HenryRobertsonOrange
JacobRussoGeorges River
TannerShearsMacarthur
CarterShearsMacarthur
LukeSherriffNewcastle
NicholasSinclairNewcastle
MikaereTeritoSouthern Districts
Nicholas JuniorThompsonCumberland Nepean
MaikeraThompson-TeTanaCumberland Nepean
JackThorntonSouthern Districts
JoshuaTierneySouthern Districts
AshtonToddOrange
MitchellWilliamsonOrange
MaddenWillmottMacarthur
ThomasWoodsNewcastle
DylanWulffMacarthur