Good Luck U17 Squads

Good Luck U17 Squads

Good Luck to the U17 State Squads at their final session at BISP this weekend. The 2017 NSW U17 Teams to play at the Australian Championships in January will be selected soon after this session.

Females

Alyssa AIELLO                    MW

Sophie AITKEN                   SU

Jorja BARRETT                   MC

Georgia BRITTON               PC

Lara CARROLL                    CN

Brielle CRIMMINS              SU

Tamara DUDFIELD             NS

Pihuka DUFF                        MW

Breanna EVANS                   NS

Jenna FISHER                      PC

Callista GATT                        HB

Mya GEROS                          MW

Samantha GLOVER             MC

Isabelle HANNA                   NS

Layhnee KEARNES             WW

Alana KIDD                           GR

Brianna LEVAR                    GR

Isabelle MAHER                   MC

Ellie MARKS                          NS

Chloe MINEHAN                  SU

Georgia MURRAY                 PC

Tayla NOBLE                         CN

Emily PETERS                       MW

Eva REITH-SNARE              OR

Katrina RYDER                      NS

Anisha SAWAID                     MW

Nellie SCARRABELOTTI     MW

Jade THOMAS                        NS

Jenna TRIM                             MW

Sarah TURNER                       NS

Shaylan WHATMAN              PC

Sasha WILLEMS                     SU

Jessica WOOLBANK              SU

Males

Joshua BANKS                        NC

Matthew BEACH                    PC

Luke BELLAMY                      MC

Logan CAMPBELL                 MC

Charlie CANNON                   PC

Ben CASHEN                          NC

Thomas CASS                         PC

James CHEUNG                    PC

Jack DAVIES                          MC

Corey DRIVER                       GR

Jai ELLIOTT                           SU

Ethan FIELD                          PC

Jarred GARLAND                 PC

Jeremy GARLAND                PC

Jordan HARRINGTON        CT

Cameron HENDERSON      NC

Lachlan IREDALE                  PC

Reid KEMNA                          WW

Bradley KILPATRICK           GR

Alex LITTLE                            PC

Jack MOREL                           CT

Nick PLUNKETT                    SU

Harrison PUDNER                MC

Zac RASO                                 SD

Haiden-Jesse REVECO         PC

Nathan RICHARDSON         SU

Brady SHEARS                       MC

Lachlan SMITH                      MC

Kalyb STANLEY                     SD

Jack TAYLOR                         CC

Corey THURTELL                 GR

Lachlan WALTON                 MC

Joshua WICKENS                 PC

Cooper WICKS                       NC